Concurso

HONKY TONK INDIVIDUAL

Nombre Competidor

Division

Edad

Genero

Iris Nuñez Alonso

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto II

Femenino

Elia Paramio

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto III

Femenino

Lulian Ghipse

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto III

Femenino

Rosana Molina Villalba

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto III

Femenino

 

Ana Martinez Bueno

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Begoña Ibarra

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Catarina Norén

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Cornelia Mamani

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Elisabeth Mateu Simón

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Laura De Pablos

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Maite Jambrina Gonzalez

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Remedios Aragon Lopez

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Rosa Zamarrón

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Beatrtiz Checa Ruiz

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

Gabriela Soler Miquel

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Femenino

    

Concepción Garcia Ortego

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Josefa Mesa Ortiz

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Mª Angeles del Rio

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Mar Gutierrez Barrenechea

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Mercedes Rodriguez

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Paloma Muñoz Vazquez

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Rosa Sanz Soto

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Yolanda Garcia Moreno

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Angeles González López                                                                      

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Nani (Encarna) Rico Arrabal

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

Esperanza Garcia Alonso

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Femenino

  

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

Honky Tonk Country

Gold

Femenino

  

Daniel Macenta Mora

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto II

Masculino

Jaime Palacios Jimenez

Honky Tonk Country

Adulto II

Masculino

Enrique Ordaz Romay

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Masculino

Juan Manuel Vicente

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Masculino

Julio Fuentes Rodriguez

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Masculino

Miguel Pindado

Honky Tonk Country

Senior I

Masculino

Juan Carlos Garcia

Honky Tonk Country

Senior II

Masculino

Elia Paramio

Honky FreeStyle

Adulto III

Femenino

Begoña Ibarra

Honky FreeStyle

Senior I

Femenino

Elisabeth Mateu Simón

Honky FreeStyle

Senior I

Femenino

Josefa Mesa Ortiz

Honky FreeStyle

Senior II

Femenino

Mar Gutierrez Barrenechea

Honky FreeStyle

Senior II

Femenino

Paloma Muñoz Vazquez

Honky FreeStyle

Senior II

Femenino

Angeles González López                                                                      

Honky FreeStyle

Senior II

Femenino

Nani (Encarna) Rico Arrabal

Honky FreeStyle

Senior II

Femenino

 

Rosa Mª Morán Suarez

Honky FreeStyle

Gold

Femenino

 

HONKY TONK COREOGRAFIAS

Nombre Competidor

Division

Nombre Coreo

Mª Angeles Mateu

Coreografía ABC-Tag

Only on my memory

Maria Jesus Mori

Coreografía ABC-Tag

If you leave

Ricardo Sanz y Tur

Coreografía ABC-Tag

It´s all on me

Carolyn Corbet

Coreografía Country

Country Nights

Pilar Rubin

Coreografía Country

Blue Side

 

 

 

HONKY TONK ProAline

Nombre Pro

Nombre  Grupo

Componentes

Carolyn Corbet

Huercasa Dancers

 

 

 

Mª Angeles del Rio

 

 

Lulian Ghipse

 

 

Juan Carlos Garcia

 

 

Mercedes Rodriguez

 

 

Cornelia Mamani

 

 

Laura De Pablos

 

 

Rosa Zamarrón

 

 

Juan Manuel Vicente

Nombre Pro

Nombre  Grupo

Componentes

Jesus Mori

Spanish Longhorns

 

 

 Honky Tonk El Encuentro

Iris Nuñez Alonso

 

 

Jaime Palacios Jimenez

 

 

Enrique Ordaz Romay

 

 

Julio Fuentes Rodriguez

 

 

Miguel Pindado

 

 

Ildefonso Panadero Gomez

Nombre Pro

Nombre  Grupo

Componentes

Jesus Mori

Ghost Riders

 

 

 Honky Tonk El Encuentro

Daniel Macenta Mora

 

 

Nuria Palomo Ramos

 

 

Catarina Norén

 

 

Maite Jambrina Gonzalez

 

 

Manuel Flores Garcia

 

 

Elena Gomez Manzano

 

 

Beatrtiz Checa Ruiz

Nombre Pro

Nombre  Grupo

Componentes

Jesus Mori

Cowgirl Heels

 

 

 Honky Tonk El Encuentro

Rosa Sanz Soto

 

 

Gabriela Soler Miquel

 

 

Rosana Molina Villalba

 

 

Concepción Garcia Ortego

 

 

Esperanza Garcia Alonso

 

 

Jeana Nistor

 

 

Remedios Aragon Lopez

 

 

Ana Martinez Bueno

Nombre Pro

Nombre  Grupo

Componentes

Ximena Gomez

Madrid Strutters

 

 

 

Angeles Garcia Limon

 

 

Esperanza Caravaca Muñoz

 

 

Toya Caravaca Muñoz

 

 

Paloma Muñoz Vazquez

 

 

Mariyana Llieva Kotzeva

 

 

Ana Rosa Del Cura Martinez

 

 

 

Competicion Line dance

Nombre Competidor

Fecha nac.

Numero FEBD

Division

Edad

Nivel

Genero

Enara Pulido

01/08/2009

604

Linedance Country

Junior I

Newcomer

Femenino

Enara Pulido

01/08/2009

604

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior I

Newcomer

Femenino

Sonia Dorn Margalló

20/10/1985

556

Linedance Country

Adulto II

Newcomer

Femenino

Sonia Dorn Margalló

20/10/1985

556

Linedance FreeStyle

Adulto II

Newcomer

Femenino

Montserrat Ferrer

16/05/1962

497

Linedance Country

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

Pietat Ferrer

16/05/1962

426

Linedance Country

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

Encarnación Lopez

23/02/1957

545

Linedance Country

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

Montserrat Ferrer

16/05/1962

497

Linedance FreeStyle

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

Pietat Ferrer

16/05/1962

426

Linedance FreeStyle

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

Encarnación Lopez

23/02/1957

545

Linedance FreeStyle

Senior II

Newcomer

Femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Irati Ortega Duran

2006

387

Linedance Country

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Izaro Rubio

18/07/2006

398

Linedance Country

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Iraia Ramos

20/04/2005

384

Linedance Country

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Irati Ortega Duran

2006

387

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Izaro Rubio

18/07/2006

398

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Iraia Ramos

20/04/2005

384

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior II

Novice

Femenino

Nahiara Molina

30/03/2003

397

Linedance Country

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

Alazne Ramos

11/10/2002

383

Linedance Country

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

Nahia Pulido

28/11/2002

396

Linedance Country

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

Nahiara Molina

30/03/2003

397

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

Alazne Ramos

11/10/2002

383

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

Nahia Pulido

28/11/2002

396

Linedance FreeStyle

Junior III

Novice

Femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anunciación Aguado

20/02/1975

350

Linedance Country

Adulto III

Novice

Femenino

Anunciación Aguado

20/02/1975

350

Linedance FreeStyle

Adulto III

Novice

Femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Rovira

20/01/1964

62

Linedance Country

Senior I

Advanced

Femenino

Maria Rovira

20/01/1964

62

Linedance FreeStyle

Senior I

Advanced

Femenino